Winners' Announcement
Congratulations to all the winners for the Spend and Win Big!
Grand Draw (Qualifying period from 16 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021)
Official Draw: 27 Jan 2022
1st Prize Winner - Mr Law Choon Keong
2nd Prize Winner – Ms Serene Ong Pei Koon
3rd Prize Winner – Mr Kaneto Kazuomi
4th Prize Winner – Mr Tan Jun Yeow
5th Prize Winner – Ms Shang Jiun Wong
6th Prize Winner – Mr Nicholas Liow
7th Prize Winner – Ms Ruby Hii
8th Prize Winner – Ms Angeline Lum
9th Prize Winner – Ms Song LeiLei
10th Prize Winner – Mr Abdul Manan Bin Jamaluddin
11th Prize Winner – Ms Yoke Mui Seah
Draw 5 (Qualifying period from 1 Oct to 31 Dec 2021)
Official Draw: 21 Jan 2022
1st Prize Winner - Ms Yew Gek Ngo Pacilline
2nd Prize Winner – Mr Jain Nitin (Nitin Jain)
3rd Prize Winner – Ms Lovene Kang
4th Prize Winner – Mr Rui Yang Ivan Ho
5th Prize Winner – Mr Mun Hong Yew
6th Prize Winner – Ms Agnes Ho
7th Prize Winner – Ms Bee Yieng Ong
8th Prize Winner – Ms Su CaiHuang
9th Prize Winner – Mr Jaye Seow
10th Prize Winner – Mr Lim Eng Lye
11th Prize Winner – Mr Hiang Kai Lau
Draw 4 (Qualifying period from 1 Jul to 30 Sep 2021)
Official Draw: 25 Nov 2021
1st Prize Winner - Ms Diyanawati Binte Abdul Malik
2nd Prize Winner – Mr Ong Yew Hian
3rd Prize Winner – Ms Aya Yusoff
4th Prize Winner – Ms Yim Jin Mee
5th Prize Winner – Mr Joshua Lim
6th Prize Winner – Ms Yenny Mernando
7th Prize Winner – Ms Gan Sok Fun
8th Prize Winner – Ms Nina Ng
9th Prize Winner – Mr Saw Cheng Boon
10th Prize Winner – Ms Low Ee San
11th Prize Winner – Ms Louisa Hwang
Draw 3 (Qualifying period from 1 Apr to 30 Jun 2021)
Official Draw: 23 Jul 2021
1st Prize Winner - Ms Chua Lan Ping
2nd Prize Winner – Ms Liew Sun Sun
3rd Prize Winner – Ms Lim Shi Ying
4th Prize Winner – Mr Swee Kheng Ko
5th Prize Winner – Ms Chee Yiek Tshin
6th Prize Winner – Ms Nge Wan Kee
7th Prize Winner – Ms Ng Mew
8th Prize Winner – Mr Chung Choon Sian
9th Prize Winner – Ms Goh Shi Wei (Wu ShiWei)
10th Prize Winner – Ms Marianne Cheang
11th Prize Winner – Ms Chugani Mukti
Draw 2 (Qualifying period from 1 Jan to 31 Mar 2021)
Official Draw: 23 Apr 2021
1st Prize Winner - Ms. Connie Yeo
2nd Prize Winner - Ms. Ang Sir Fong
3rd Prize Winner - Ms. Lam Lee Ling
4th Prize Winner - Ms. Lam Fung Cheung
5th Prize Winner - Ms. Sally Ming Suit Lai
6th Prize Winner - Ms. Yeo Lee Na
7th Prize Winner - Mr David Lee Yeow Wee
8th Prize Winner - Ms. Tay Limin
9th Prize Winner - Ms. Liang Shaofen
10th Prize Winner - Ms. Sheryn Lee
11th Prize Winner - Mr. Mohamed Darwis Bin Omar
Draw 1 (Qualifying period from 16 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2020)
Official Draw: 22 January 2021
1st Prize Winner - Ms. Lim Gek Hong
2nd Prize Winner - Ms. Serene Ang
3rd Prize Winner - Ms. Herawati Suzianty
4th Prize Winner - Mr. Khiu Chuang Fok
5th Prize Winner - Mr. Alvin Tan Guan Poh
6th Prize Winner - Ms. Sandy Lai
7th Prize Winner - Ms. Ho Soke Yoong Amy
8th Prize Winner - Mr. Lester Ng Peck Joo
9th Prize Winner - Ms. Tao Jiaqi
10th Prize Winner - Ms. Chan Swee Chern
11th Prize Winner - Ms. Yap Lee Chin